Shea Butter Unrefined Organic oil
Our provided Shea Butter Unrefined is used for the processing of lotions, hair conditioners, soaps, lip balms, deodorants, emulsions and other cosmetic products. This shea is painstakingly filtered with the use of cheese cloth and poured into molds to provide bar or stick shape. Clients can place minimum order of 23 kg shea in airtight packaging options. Also, this shea has good water binding properties.
Extensively demanded in cosmetic industry, the offered Moringa Oil is renowned to process cosmetic products for its ability to treat rough and dry skin conditions. With the use of ultramodern machines, it is obtained from moringa oleifera tree and further precisely processed under hygienic conditions. Owing to its antioxidant and rich nutrient attributes, this oil is used to add nutty flavor in stir fried dishes, salads and marinades.
Argan Oil Soap
As a rich source of dietary supplement, this Argan Oil Soap is used by men and women for cleaning face. Also, it provide relief from skin rashes & infections and bug bites. Regular usage of the offered soap helps to promote healthy skin and to remove dead skin cells. Processed hygienically by utilizing advanced machines, this soap has anti-bacterial, antiviral, and anti-fungal properties
Argan Oilcake Powder
During processing of face packs, creams, lotions and scrubs, this Argan Oilcake Powder is added owing to its anti-wrinkle and anti aging properties. Provided powder is processed with utmost care by utilizing advanced machines. Having excellent nourishing, whitening and moisturizing attributes, this is extensively used in spas and beauty parlors. Clients can place minimum order of 1kg, it is ideal to be applied on face, body, foot, neck and nose.
Cocoa Butter Oil
Creamy texture of this Cocoa Butter make it suitable to be added in lotions and creams to moisturize & nourish skin. As an excellent source of fatty acids, this butter helps to hydrate skin deeply. This butter is extracted from cocoa bean and further painstakingly processed with the use of ultramodern machines. Clients can make minimum order of 25kgs, the provided butter is prime ingredient in chocolates to add creamy and smooth texture.
Unrefined Kokum Butter Oil
Used as thicker, our offered Kokum Butter is ideal to process lotions, creams, soaps, shampoos, body butter and other cosmetic products. It is also used as a substitute of cocoa butter owing to uniform triglyceride composition. Also, customers prefer the provided butter while preparing recipes in order to add sour taste. With the use of ultramodern machines, this butter is hygienically processed by skilled professionals.
Rhassoul Clay Oil
This Rhassoul Clay is sourced from mountains formed by natural volcanic activity and geothermal changes. Our offered clay is used in spas and beauty parlors to increase skin elasticity, reduce blemishes & blackheads and to maintain even skin tone. Also, it is ideal to process toiletries like shampoo, soap, face wash etc. Provided clay is an excellent source of minerals i.e. magnesium and potassium.
Moroccan Green Clay Oil
This French Green Clay is rich source of potassium, calcium, manganese and phosphorous and other healing elements. Known as sea clay, this product is precisely processed with the use of ultramodern machines by a crew of our dexterous professionals. Regular usage of the offered product helps to remove dead skin cells and to promote new one below the epidermis. Providing flexibility to place minimum order of 1 kg, this product is widely demanded in spas and parlors.
Unrefined Cocoa Butter Oil
Known for its velvety texture, emollient and pleasant fragrance, the offered butter is a great ingredient in cosmetic products like shampoo, soaps, cream, lotion etc. It can be used for making chocolate as well. The provided butter is a primary ingredient in every stretch mark cream.